庐阳高中2018新生入学教育第一批名单

2018/8/8

庐阳高中

序号 准考号 姓名 性别 毕业学校
1 401102 邵湲怡 安徽大学附属学校
2 1107501 肖寄 包河大地中学
3 1106797 王晨 包河大地中学
4 1107240 丁洋 包河大地中学
5 1107321 韩志远 包河大地中学
6 1107361 刘创辉 包河大地中学
7 1107360 张文福 包河大地中学
8 1107539 刘竹青 包河大地中学
9 1107260 曹俊杰 包河大地中学
10 1107531 刘瑞奇 包河大地中学
11 1107186 程子扬 包河大地中学
12 1107378 李阳 包河大地中学
13 1107292 葛金伟 包河大地中学
14 1108344 许耀扬 包河外国语实验中学
15 1105341 刘胤喆 滨湖寿春中学
16 1105595 刘洋 滨湖寿春中学
17 1105403 罗健 滨湖寿春中学
18 1105494 刘俊希 滨湖寿春中学
19 1105714 蔡振豪 滨湖寿春中学
20 1105767 梁齐军 滨湖寿春中学
21 1104960 蔡润 滨湖寿春中学
22 1105187 解昊轩 滨湖寿春中学
23 1105704 杨海文 滨湖寿春中学
24 1105946 葛春麟 滨湖寿春中学
25 1105950 孔嘉伟 滨湖寿春中学
26 1105658 殷骏 滨湖寿春中学
27 1105866 郭富强 滨湖寿春中学
28 1105469 李一帆 滨湖寿春中学
29 1100042 韩菁鑫 二十九中学
30 1103489 陈宇行 工业大学附属中学
31 1103437 李一凡 工业大学附属中学
32 1107702 金正 海顿学校
33 401402 徐远帆 琥珀中学
34 401333 金诗园 琥珀中学
35 401451 王惟阳 琥珀中学
36 401237 李子越 琥珀中学
37 401314 许泽瑞 琥珀中学
38 401501 司响 琥珀中学
39 401346 王午阳 琥珀中学
40 401261 常昊 琥珀中学
41 401490 余泓洋 琥珀中学
42 401283 李旭坤 琥珀中学
43 404354 牛凯 金湖分校
44 404309 张子安 金湖分校
45 1301472 郭骐 锦绣中学
46 1301484 羊俊 锦绣中学
47 401153 张家伟 科学岛实验学校
48 1301339 邓思杰 六十八中学
49 1301272 于泽玺 六十八中学
50 1301341 聂智俊 六十八中学
51 1301340 徐事成 六十八中学
52 1301338 黄海彬 六十八中学
53 1301320 孙晨宇 六十八中学
54 1301307 李子昂 六十八中学
55 400920 李飞扬 六十七中分校
56 1200510 李萌 六十三中学
57 1200810 赵宇 六十三中学
58 1200780 管一凡 六十三中学
59 1200595 李天龙 六十三中学
60 1102836 郭向东 六十四中学
61 1102898 窦明伟 六十四中学
62 1102858 朱卫国 六十四中学
63 1102645 朱岚清 六十五中学
64 1102703 张凯强 六十五中学
65 304053 李度 庐阳中学
66 304080 童博轩 庐阳中学
67 304090 王瑞 庐阳中学
68 304036 周文骏 庐阳中学
69 304116 陈春雨 庐阳中学
70 303961 刘子茁 庐阳中学
71 303833 徐星盛 庐阳中学
72 304117 黄可文 庐阳中学
73 304115 陈春晓 庐阳中学
74 304324 钱亮 庐阳中学
75 304307 阮方健 庐阳中学
76 304318 张冉 庐阳中学
77 304094 孔佑喆 庐阳中学
78 304127 于昊宇 庐阳中学
79 303984 李南 庐阳中学
80 1400508 邓健 梦园中学
81 1400524 姚程俊杰 梦园中学
82 403049 郑声冬 南岗中学
83 1103141 代默涵 南园学校
84 1103238 赵高新 南园学校
85 1103154 俞非凡 南园学校
86 1103065 魏志成 南园学校
87 1103259 李剑文 南园学校
88 1103190 王大冲 南园学校
89 201638 王德钰 七十中学
90 1200828 陆忠顺 庆平希望学校
91 201283 张宇旸 三十八中学
92 200351 单耀辉 三十八中学
93 200761 左林泉 三十八中学
94 200689 刘惠东 三十八中学
95 200361 杜天乐 三十八中学
96 201071 褚庆喆 三十八中学
97 201060 李志远 三十八中学
98 201118 李季锐 三十八中学
99 200243 余健勇 三十八中学
100 201330 李治翔 三十八中学
101 200830 李宏伟 三十八中学
102 200779 姚昱炜 三十八中学
103 200951 蒋嘉正 三十八中学
104 200381 史诗礼 三十八中学
105 200308 陈凯越 三十八中学
106 200009 音正洋 三十八中学
107 201366 胡清源 三十九中学
108 201424 徐伟 三十九中学
109 201499 韩博谦 三十九中学
110 300061 齐书庆 三十六中学
111 1200209 陶训锋 三十中学
112 1200178 夏永豪 三十中学
113 1200335 刘海波 三十中学
114 1200170 何春阳 三十中学
115 1200414 孙俊伟 三十中学
116 1200279 吴德齐 三十中学
117 303590 陈涛 十九中学
118 303708 梁小晓 十九中学
119 303747 阮润生 十九中学
120 303651 毛小峰 十九中学
121 1106677 汪宇杰 实验学校
122 1100287 李伟豪 实验学校(包河花园校区)
123 1107775 沈宏良 实验学校滨湖校区
124 1107839 常相鹏 实验学校滨湖校区
125 1300952 赵常乐 世界外国语学校
126 1300798 王鑫权 世界外国语学校
127 1300956 冯子斌 世界外国语学校
128 1300899 程嘉恒 世界外国语学校
129 302859 吴凯云 寿春中学
130 302964 唐浩坤 寿春中学
131 302854 王雨蒙 寿春中学
132 302804 李长初 寿春中学
133 302896 朱弘伟 寿春中学
134 303014 李天翔 寿春中学
135 302535 朱定宇 寿春中学
136 303190 沈思远 寿春中学
137 302837 邬健 寿春中学
138 303302 李峰 寿春中学
139 303140 李鹏程 寿春中学
140 303476 张明浩 寿春中学
1 402675 陶彦宇 八一学校
2 1107573 孙笑寒 包河大地中学
3 1107059 万苗 包河大地中学
4 1107392 沈永洁 包河大地中学
5 1108433 纪成晓 包河外国语实验中学
6 1105567 竺欣雨 滨湖寿春中学
7 1105105 崔迅 滨湖寿春中学
8 1105970 左爱林 滨湖寿春中学
9 1105320 刘诗韵 滨湖寿春中学
10 1105058 郑曼婕 滨湖寿春中学
11 1105848 吴惠阳 滨湖寿春中学
12 1105672 宋文静 滨湖寿春中学
13 1105805 王悦 滨湖寿春中学
14 1105039 曾慧敏 滨湖寿春中学
15 1100012 王秋菊 二十九中学
16 1100028 叶彤彤 二十九中学
17 1107648 吴帆 海顿学校
18 401323 李青灵 琥珀中学
19 401372 陈思若 琥珀中学
20 401388 洪苏皖 琥珀中学
21 401445 尹钰 琥珀中学
22 401401 张欣雨 琥珀中学
23 401269 郭子睿 琥珀中学
24 400047 周敏 琥珀中学(五里墩校区)
25 400109 朱韵雅 琥珀中学(五里墩校区)
26 404384 邵静 金湖分校
27 404324 马锦 金湖分校
28 1301154 钱晨晨 六十八中学
29 1301027 吴咏荷 六十八中学
30 1200495 王静鸥 六十三中学
31 1200803 姚云 六十三中学
32 1200723 孙馨怡 六十三中学
33 1102912 周思琪 六十四中学
34 1102841 李雪昊 六十四中学
35 1102682 贾暮惠贞 六十五中学
36 320004 李彤彤 庐阳区单报
37 304132 王姝雨 庐阳中学
38 304062 张宇涵 庐阳中学
39 304213 王如梦 庐阳中学
40 303917 蒯瑾 庐阳中学
41 304118 吴晓宇 庐阳中学
42 304202 车恒玉 庐阳中学
43 303898 姜雨欣 庐阳中学
44 304326 孟子祎 庐阳中学
45 304163 吴冰清 庐阳中学
46 304223 汪雨彤 庐阳中学
47 304063 金鑫旖 庐阳中学
48 304104 贾希贝 庐阳中学
49 304185 陈梦瑶 庐阳中学
50 304217 胡梦茹 庐阳中学
51 303921 闫雨捷 庐阳中学
52 303950 聂高原 庐阳中学
53 304055 史聿佳 庐阳中学
54 304188 马欣怡 庐阳中学
55 304146 涂欣睿 庐阳中学
56 304321 方雯雯 庐阳中学
57 303900 顾妍 庐阳中学
58 304205 吴玉洁 庐阳中学
59 1400313 李媛媛 梦园中学
60 1400494 沈骏茜 梦园中学
61 1400323 杨熠昊 梦园中学
62 1400330 李天佳 梦园中学
63 403043 徐霜霜 南岗中学
64 403051 王苏蕊 南岗中学
65 1200888 杨丽菁 庆平希望学校
66 1300196 陈思琪 润安公学
67 1300107 王家怡 润安公学
68 1300155 许思敏 润安公学
69 200640 邢雅晴 三十八中学
70 200649 吴怡然 三十八中学
71 200905 许茹欣 三十八中学
72 200229 李雅琪 三十八中学
73 200414 刘畅 三十八中学
74 200215 梁旋 三十八中学
75 200174 王宇辰 三十八中学
76 300071 赵心然 三十六中学
77 1200384 杨静茹 三十中学
78 1200301 杨慧敏 三十中学
79 1200395 管冰冰 三十中学
80 303694 蔡丽莎 十九中学
81 303619 葛红宇 十九中学
82 303720 王玘 十九中学
83 1100286 程诗媛 实验学校(包河花园校区)
84 1107873 赵笑笑 实验学校滨湖校区
85 302809 谢晨曦 寿春中学
86 303347 胡馨怡 寿春中学
87 303081 费雨馨 寿春中学
88 303480 钱雨莹 寿春中学
89 302441 刘涛 寿春中学
90 303469 程嘉宇 寿春中学
91 302636 黄梦阳 寿春中学
92 303492 李若秋 寿春中学
93 302855 吴晓萌 寿春中学
94 303561 郑心悦 寿春中学
95 303077 郭雁鱼 寿春中学
96 302962 汪嘉仪 寿春中学
97 303099 孙佳琦 寿春中学
98 302737 王韵雪 寿春中学
99 302935 段雅琦 寿春中学
100 302618 胡静茹 寿春中学
101 302980 林莹 寿春中学
102 302530 王天玉 寿春中学
103 303404 汪阳菲菲 寿春中学
104 302578 罗梦婷 寿春中学
105 303519 张静 寿春中学
106 303069 郑万欣蕊 寿春中学
107 302676 章宇晨 寿春中学
108 303483 胡锦阳 寿春中学
109 302376 韩雅凡 寿春中学
110 302714 刘逸璐 寿春中学